Welcome to NoFap! We have disabled new forum accounts from being registered for the time being. In the meantime, you can join our weekly accountability groups.
It's been a year haha but I will reply anyways.
I have watched almost all of their films and loved all of them!
My top 5 from them are
1. Barton Fink
2. The Man Who Wasn't There
3. No Country For Old Men
4. Inside Llweyn Davis
5. The Big Lebowski
and 6th would be "A Serious Man" because that movie is amazing!
Miller's Crossing is fantastic as well!
I have yet to see Hail, Caesar and Hudsucker Proxy
Comments on Profile Post by RobinCoenBrosFan